Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Junior Barham
Agri/Principal
Rural Special High School
870-363-4365
Small_6331d05a-0659-41e2-bf82-06a1f253f992
Shelia Mitchell
5th Grade/Principal
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_a264f775-7454-4be9-8a35-d149e7d81b72
Jeanne Stone
Secretary
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_2165839d-a560-4c26-8ea4-b0def7a2c735
Kayla Knapp
Counselor/GT
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_9c655376-87f6-4523-9bf3-c0d412272d91
Kara McBroom
Kindergarten
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_ea800691-e68d-4182-9121-bc558e772b9a
Jamie Brown
1st Grade
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_6fe5a88a-9046-4c4d-9bec-3102ad379337
Abby Lay
2nd Grade
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_7fa3f030-ba9e-44ef-8bd3-e86fbc68ee34
Jennifer Linville
4th Grade
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_1c3cfbde-ee95-4d29-a6b4-9404b330c047
Heather Berry
6th Grade
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_3debeecb-8e49-454a-b3c4-186f6822712b
Lindsey Sutterfield
3rd Grade
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_ce590c53-1a25-4978-9d14-dd5307ae2a29
Valerie Ganus
English
Rural Special High School
870-363-4365
Small_d65fd242-e58d-4804-8b63-c0b17960711d
Christy Rosebrook
Math
Rural Special High School
870-363-4365
Small_091f3bab-bcd0-41fa-9105-36d9b1725efb
Ty Pitcock
Science
Rural Special High School
870-363-4365
Small_f4e4571c-5dec-47c6-b881-a678379ac8df
Mitch Lewis
Social Studies/Bus Driver
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_0dc91488-7840-46d5-b62a-4432c54bc28e
Trey Berry
Coach/PE
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_a7e7acae-fcdc-41b3-ab8f-6f071cd89364
Shelley Smith
Art,Spanish,Journlism
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_e6fdc407-7422-40d7-9fba-46f3a07635e3
Joan Thomson
Facs
Rural Special High School
870-363-4365
Small_888bf67c-db1c-432b-acf7-921cf8473c9c
Lauren Sutterfield
Business
Rural Special High School
870-363-4365
Small_b4f9176b-d40f-4a31-ac8e-a3a5aba7f97b
Matthew Britt Currie
Music
Rural Special/Timbo High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_ddad7feb-12be-4b6f-9ae6-4ac83f9d0e77
Dewyn Avey
Media Specialist
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Carrie Callahan
LR Manager
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_bebbda2a-9ec3-4e34-aef9-6df7fb054b6e
Cindy Osburn
Elem. Title 1
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Regina Passmore
Speech Therapist
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_fcf7cbba-d85f-41b3-98c1-1748b23278d4
Tanya Thomas
HS Resource
Rural Special High School
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Carla Barnett
Elem. Resource
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Kalli Avey
Nurse
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Chris Crymes
IT
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Kathy Kocher
Elem. Aide
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Sandra Morris
Elem, Janitor
Rural Special Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Marilyn Moore
Cook
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Bonita Goodnight
Cook/Janitor
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Johnny Thomas
Bus Driver
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365
Small_052c87aa-b2df-43de-9866-36c48888f9ce
Marty Berry
Bus Driver
Rural Special High School/Elementary
870-363-4365